Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | Overtime | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonny Eagle/Windham/Westbrook | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 14 |
Brunswick A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
Biddeford Girls | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Greely B | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
Greely A | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
Saint Dominic Academy A | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Saco B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Falmouth A | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Cape Elizabeth A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Falmouth Girls | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Lewiston A | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
South Portland A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Auburn B | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
York A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Falmouth B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
York Girls Blue | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Auburn A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Oxford Hills/Fryeburg/LR A | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Noble B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Noble A | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Brunswick B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orcha | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Scarborough B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Scarborough A | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Yarmouth B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Bonny Eagle Windham/Westbrook | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Winslow/Gardiner Girls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Yarmouth Girls Blue | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Yarmouth B2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GP | G | A |
---|---|---|---|
Greely B | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Lewiston A | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Yarmouth A | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Bonny Eagle/Windham/Westbrook | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Brunswick A | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Saco B | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Greely A | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orcha | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Auburn B | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Brunswick Girls | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Yarmouth Girls White | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Windham A | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Noble A | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Brunswick B | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Falmouth A | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Falmouth B | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bonny Eagle Windham/Westbrook | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Biddeford Girls | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Scarborough B | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Yarmouth Girls Blue | 2 | 0 | 0 |
York Girls Blue | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Cape Elizabeth A | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Saint Dominic Academy A | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Yarmouth B2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Portland / Cape Elizabeth B | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Falmouth Girls | 1 | 0 | 0 |
York Girls | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mt. Ararat Girls | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Saco A | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GP | SOG |
---|---|---|
Greely B | 3 | 0 |
Yarmouth A | 3 | 0 |
Saco B | 3 | 0 |
Lewiston A | 3 | 0 |
Bonny Eagle/Windham/Westbrook | 3 | 0 |
Brunswick A | 3 | 0 |
Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale | 3 | 0 |
Greely A | 3 | 0 |
Auburn B | 2 | 1 |
Biddeford Girls | 2 | 0 |
Brunswick Girls | 2 | 0 |
Falmouth A | 2 | 0 |
Yarmouth Girls White | 2 | 0 |
Windham A | 2 | 0 |
Noble A | 2 | 0 |
Brunswick B | 2 | 4 |
Falmouth B | 2 | 0 |
Scarborough B | 2 | 0 |
Bonny Eagle Windham/Westbrook | 2 | 0 |
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orcha | 2 | 0 |
Yarmouth Girls Blue | 2 | 0 |
York Girls Blue | 2 | 0 |
Cape Elizabeth A | 2 | 0 |
Saint Dominic Academy A | 2 | 0 |
Yarmouth B2 | 1 | 0 |
Portland / Cape Elizabeth B | 1 | 0 |
Falmouth Girls | 1 | 0 |
York Girls | 1 | 0 |
York A | 1 | 0 |
Mt. Ararat Girls | 1 | 0 |