skip navigation
Southern Maine Middle School Hockey League
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2019-2020
2019-2020
x
Regular Season
Playoffs 2020
Divisions
Braun A3
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orcha
Petterson Girls
Brooks Girls B
Soule A1
Hawkins A2
Braun A3
Ingalls B1
Roy B2
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orcha
Kennebunk A
Maranacook/Winthrop/Hall-Dale
Portland/Cape Elizabeth A
Saint Dominic Academy A
York A
Mt. Ararat A
Biddeford / Massabesic / Old Orchard Beach A
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Wyatt Mccoy
3 ·
Lucas Farrenkopf
4 ·
Connor Parent
5 ·
Kayla Clapp
6 ·
Aiden Hayman
9 ·
Royce Bald
10 ·
Dominick Tremblay
11 ·
Trent Lesieur
12 ·
Ethan Tucker
13 ·
Mario Oseguera
14 ·
Connor Thibault
17 ·
Xavier De La Torre
18 ·
Maddox Nikas
19 ·
Zoey Radford
21 ·
Aiden Leighton
22 ·
Cameron Bourque
24 ·
Aden Dube
31 ·
Miko Larnerd
33 ·
Wyatt Labonte
46 ·
Andrew Hodgkins
98 ·
Jeremy Bourque
·
Karl Clapp
·
James Farrenkopf
·
Eric Parent
·
Michael Thibault
·
3
4
5
6
9
10
11
12
13
14
17
18
19
21
22
24
31
33
46
98
.
.
.
.
.
James Farrenkopf
Assist
Biddeford / Massabesic / Old Orchard Beach A · 2019-2020
Other Teams
Biddeford Girls
· 2023-2024 · Southern Maine Middle School Hockey League
Maine Evolution 8U Black
· 2016-2017 · Maine Evolution 8U Black (All Seasons)
Maine Evolution 8U Black
· 2015-2016 · Maine Evolution 8U Black (All Seasons)
Maine Evolution 8U Black
· 2014-2015 · Maine Evolution 8U Black (All Seasons)
Biddeford 10U T4 Blue
· 2022-2023 · Tier IV 10U
Extended Play Mites 2023
· 2015-2016 · Extended Play Mites 2023 (All Seasons)
ME Evolution 10U T4
· 2016-2017 · Tier IV 10U
Bonny Eagle / Windham / Westbrook B1
· 2018-2019 · Southern Maine Middle School Hockey League
Bonny Eagle / Windham / Westbrook B1
· 2017-2018 · Southern Maine Middle School Hockey League
This website is powered by SportsEngine's
Sports Relationship Management
(SRM) software, but is owned by and subject to the Southern Maine Middle School Hockey League privacy policy.
©2024 SportsEngine, Inc.
Privacy Policy